Списки Студия 2018-2019

Группа А1
Преп. Королева О.Г.
понедельник
Зеленый проспект, дом 99

1 Пудан Алиса Германовна
2 Самбуева Сарюна Аюровна
3 Филиппова Диана Денисовна
4 Моськина Ирина Витальевна
5 Макарова Анастасия Алексеевна
6 Мехтиева София Ровшановна
7 Исаева Таисия Руслановна
8 Пичугина Алиса Алексеевна
9 Матвеев Матвей Владимирович
10 Гришина Дарья Дмитриевна фото
11 Коноплева Ангелина Владимировна
12 Курзина Любовь Евгеньевна
13 Белова Анастасия Антоновна
14 Арутюнян Анастасия Гарегиновна

Группа А2
Преп. Круглая Л.А.
Зеленый проспект, дом 99

1 Жалнина Валерия Владимировна
2 Зубова Арина Александровна
3 Казенный Владимир Владимирович
4 Ковалева Варвара Александровна
5 Молчадская Полина Олеговна
6 Поляк Полина Олеговна
7 Резникова Стефания Сергеевна
8 Рейхерт Алина Андреевна
9 Чанова Анна Игоревна
10 Вейдаш Олеся Кирилловна
11 Батманова Стефания Николаевна
12 Тодос Ульяна Дмитриевна
13 Грачева Екатерина Александровна
14 Кострюкова Елизавета Игоревна
15 Журавлева Софья Олеговна

Группа А3
Преп. Карпель Н.А.
2-я Владимирская, дом 56

1 Великодная Кира Александровна
2 Левченко Артемий Андреевич
3 Ускова Ольга Сергеевна
4 Чихрадзе Ирэн Михайловна
5 Рыбникова Дарья Андреевна Мед спр
6 Елисеева Алина Сергеевна
7 Коробко Полина Владиславовна
8 Тюленев Александр Сергеевич
9 Трифонова Элина
10 Носкова Ярослава Юрьевна
11 Тимофеев Валентин Всеволодович
12 Вдовец Софья Константиновна
13 Харьковцева Анна Алексеевна
14 Казакова Анастасия Константиновна

Группа А4
Преп. Круглая Л.А.
Зеленый проспект, дом 99

1 Казакова Ирина Дмитриевна
2 Киселев Егор Юрьевич
3 Козакевич Дарья Сергеевна
4 Паршина Полина Романовна
5 Плехно Алиса Владимировна
6 Репина Анастасия Александровна
7 Татарцева Александра Сергеевна
8 Смышляева Дарья Борисовна
9 Шония Ника Бесарионовна
10 ДорошинаУльяна Васильевна
11 Санкина Екатерина Петровна
12 Жумашева Аружан Бауыржановна
13 Кущинская Севастьяна Всеволодовна
14 Воронцова Анна Дмитриевна

Группа А5
Преп. Шаряпова А.Г.
Зеленый проспект, дом 99

1 Монтян Ирина Алексеевна
2 Солопов Денис Александрович
3 Солопова Маргарита Александровна
4 Тевс Дарья Сергеевна
5 Абрамова Анна Ашуровна
6 Окунева Ульяна Дмитриевна
7 Митина Софья Леонидовна
8 Ганенкова Василиса Олеговна
9 Гунбина Арина Ильинична
10 Ильина Светлана Денисовна
11 Степкин Илья Игоревич мед.спр
12 Притула Полина Алексеевна
13 Ульянова Алисия Дмитриевна
14 Ерохина Виктория Андреевна
15 Денисова Елизавета Романовна
16 Никифорова Виктория Александровна

Группа Б1
Преп. Королева О.Г.
Зеленый проспект, дом 99

1 Калинина Ксения Денисовна
2 Пахалкина София Никитична
3 Козлова Александра Витальевна
4 Шевченко Зоя Андреевна
5 Землянская Дарья Максимовна
6 Анисимова Анастасия Алексеевна
7 Локтева Мира Сергеевна
8 Пеньковой Дмитрий Александрович
9 Озгюр Мадина Мелиса Алишеровна
10 Павлова Ксения Денисовна
11 Петрикеева Александра Ивановна
12 Чубинишвили Софья Александровна
13 Редчиц Анна Ивановна
14 Ермачёнок Софья Сергеевна
15 Алексеева Мария Николаевна

Группа Б2
Преп. Бондарева М.В.
Зеленый проспект, дом 99

1 Мачина Ульяна Константиновна
2 Тац Дарья Евгеньевна
3 Тюляндина Вероника Евгеньевна
4 Маманцева Анастасия Андреевна
5 Синчугова Арина Романовна
6 Лапун Полина Александровна
7 Захарова Алиса Евгеньевна
8 Годунова Екатерина Андреевна
9 Байдарова София Денисовна
10 Лебедь Валерия Евгеньевна
11 Маклецова Мария Сергеевна
12 Борисова Софья Андреевна
13 Андина Александра Васильевна
14 Трофимова Дарья Михайловна
15 Краснова Юлия Августовна
16 Жовтяк Мария Андреевна

Группа Б3
Преп. Пелевинова И.В.
2-я Владимирская, дом 56

1 Мисилина Анастасия Викторовна
2 Пустовалова Александра Евгеньевна
3 Флуерару Вероника Михайловна
4 Трусова Дарья Вадимовна
6 Бобровская Вероника Сергеевна
7 Пасечник Артем Александрович
8 Гаврилина Александра Александровна
9 Ерохина Арина Александровна
10 Попрядухин Захар Сергеевич
11 Матиенко Елена Христофоровна
12 Тюшевская Лидия Алексеевна
14 Лигинченко Дарья Васильевна
15 Хусанова Алина Асадовна
16 Панишева Мария Кирилловна
17 Прудников Кирилл

Группа Б4
Преп. Кувалдина Е.В
2-я Владимирская, дом 56

1 Лапигина Марфа Констинтиновна
2 Погосян Анна Арутюновна
3 Кирющенкова Эвелина Дмитриевна
4 Рассадина Алиса Вячеславовна
5 Акан Лейсан Ибрахомовна
6 Касатова Елизавета Михайловна
7 Булаев Никита Юрьевич
8 Гарейшина Полина Валерьевна
9 Чусова Александра Александровна
10 Митрякова Ксения Олеговна
11 Козловцева Лия Вадимовна
12 Мамонова Таисия Павловна
13 Володько Елизавета Максимовна
14 Болебонова Валерия Алексеевна
15 Огнева Юлия Евгеньевна
16 Шмендель Ксения Евгеньевна

Группа Б5
Преп. Круглая Л.А.
Зеленый проспект, дом 99

1 Кирюшкина Светлана Алексеевна
2 Мухарская Валентина Вадимовна
3 Мухарский Антон Вадимович
4 Зиброва Арина Андреевна
5 Федорова Юлия Алексеевна
6 Кац Мария Алексеевна
7 Кошкарева София Вадимовна
8 Старикова Алена Алексеевна
9 Лукьянова Софья Сергеевна
10 Глушаева Полина Александровна
11 Клименкова Мария Витальевна
12 Гальвидис Иоланта Артуровна
13 Приданова Ксения Дмитриевна
14 Сафарова Елизавета Эмилевна
15 Землякова Елена Романовна
16 Жаворонкова Варвара Александровна


Группа Б6
Преп. Пелевинова И.В.
2-я Владимирская, дом 56

1 Шейкина Александра Евгеньевна
2 Костюченко Кира Александровна
3 Мыцык Кира Константиновна
4 Василюк Мария Александровна
5 Васильева Анастасия Андреевна
6 Калымкина Софья Сергеевна Мед спр
7 Кудякина Софья Руслановна
8 Гришакова Полина Дмитриевна
9 Гранина Тая Даниловна
10 Никишина София Евгеньевна
11 Дьяконова Полина Сергеевн
12 Ворожейкина Ксения Константиновна
13 Клементьева Ольга Олеговна
14 Букашкина Александра Андреевна
15 Панков Роберт Максимович

Группа Б7
Преп. Карпель Н.А.
2-я Владимирская, дом 56

1 Гранов Сергей Альбертович
2 Сеинян Амалия Сергеевна
3 Федина Марина Александровна
4 Камионская Ефросинья Назарьевна
5 Зотова Полина Александровна
6 Зубкова Варвара Юрьевна
7 Фомин Федор Максимович
8 Лалазарова Александра Сергеевна
9 Былинкина Полина Ильинична
10 Чуянова Елизавета Юрьевна
11 Крючкова Анна Петровна
12 Мурыгина Варвара Алексеевна
13 Ильяшевич Ксения
14 Гришин Ярослав Алексеевич
15 Федчук Алена Вячеславовна

Группа Б8
Тимофеева К.А.
шоссе Энтузиастов, дом 53

1 Попович Мария Андреевна
2 Степанов Евгений Денисович
3 Мягкова Полина Михайловна
4 Кручинин Максим Ильдарович
5 Николаева Елизавета Николаевна
6 Павлова Юлия Александровна
7 Егорова Мария Андреевна
8 Пустовалова Таисия Анатольевна
9 Федорова Екатерина Алексеевна
10 Загвоздкин Георгий Алексеевич
11 Авдалян Диана Овиковна
12 Литвинова Софья
13 Улумбекова Алсу Руслановна
14 Казаченко Яна Витальевна
15 Тименко Даниил Андреевич
16 Шилова Диана Витальевна

Резерв в группу Б
Зеленый проспект, дом 99
1 Казаченко Яна Витальевна
2 Ахмеров Иван Александрович
3 Гордеева Екатерина Андреевна
4 Рудачинская Арина Андрушевна

Группа В1
Королева О.Г.
Зеленый проспект, дом 99

1 Гунцева Яна Алексеевна
2 Давыдова Камилла Денисовна
3 Епишенкова Виктория Владмировна
4 Киселева Анна Андреевна
5 Коваленко Алена Владимировна
6 Логинова Виктория Дмитриевна
7 Солдатова Александра Алексеевна
8 Соловов Никита Владиславович
9 Трубин Кирилл Александрович
10 Кириакиди Ангелина Алексисовна
11 Голышева Софья Дмитриевна фото
12 Шарпаева Варвара Витальевна
13 Каток Степан Сергеевич
14 Козлов Владимир Александрович
15 Черненко Софья Игоревна

Группа В2
Круглая ЛА.
Зеленый проспект, дом 99

1 Алексеева Анастасия Михайловна
2 Жиганшина Эллина Сергеевна
3 Капышева Вероника Николаевна
4 Парахина Варвара Александровна
5 Пиркулов Александр Сергеевич
6 Рунова Софья Андреевна
7 Маркин Егор Владимирович
8 Чернышева Ксения Алекссевна
9 Малышева Дарья Владимировна
10 Наумова Анна Михайловна
11 Никулина Алена Александровна
12 Евдокимов Дмитрий Сергеевич Мед спр
13 Асташкина Екатерина Игоревна
14 Малькова Дарья Александровна
15 Сергеева Злата Павловна
16 Герасименко Радмила Павловна

Группа В3
Круглая Л.А.
Зеленый проспект, дом 99

1 Баяндин Илья Максимович
2 Бойченко Арина Алексеевна
3 Головина Арина Александровна
4 Журавлев Андрей Сергеевич
5 Маркова Виктория Андреевна
6 Тугушева Виктория Александровна
7 Нагиева Алиса Рамисовна
8 Степин Михаил Александрович
9 Борисова Анастасия Александровна
10 Чернышенко Арина Викторовна
11 Дубровкина Вероника Сергеевна
12 Козлова Маргарита Сергеевна
13 Авилова Ульяна Юрьевна
14 Авсеевич Дарья Станиславовна
15 Галочкина Елизавета Павловна
16 Смирнова Мария Сергеевна

Группа В4
Пелевинова И.В.
2-я Владимирская, дом 56

1 Арбузов Никита Владимирович
2 Котанова Ева Дионисовна
3 Попова Мария Юрьевна
4 Сурганова Ульяна Феликсовна
5 Сергеева(Бушуева) Мария Игоревна
6 Угрехилидзе Софья Георгиевна
7 Конькова Анна Александровна
8 Леонова Алена Ивановна
9 Голованова Алиса Геннадьевна фото
10 Бирюкова Дарья Максимовна
11 Данилова София
12 Серегин Егор Андреевич
13 Хохлова София Николаевна
14 Тагильцева Таисия Дмитриевна
15 Графчикова Ольга Дмитриевна

Группа В5
Карпель Н.А.
2-я Владимирская, дом 56

1 Бирюкова Дарья Викторовна
2 Бурцева Лада Павловна
3 Зайцева София Ильинична
4 Крупенникова София Николаевна
5 Небогина Ульяна Сергеевна
6 Янчевская Мария Андреевна
7 Заверткина Екатерина Алексеевна
8 Мельникова Алена Улугбековна
9 Клюева Ульяна Кирилловна
10 Трушева Таисия Олеговна
11 Горн Мария Дмитриевна
12 Панкратьева Вероника Олеговна
13 Якубова Арина Сергеевна
14 Соколов Иван Дмитриевич
15 Моршинина Алена Дмитриевна
16 Лагутина Анастасия Станиславовна

Группа В6
Шаряпова А.Г.
Зеленый проспект, дом 99

1 Бородкина Ксения Максимовна
2 Дмитриева Валентина Александровна
3 Николаева Беатриса Дмитриевна
4 Макарова Софья Станиславовна
5 Курышева Вера Олеговна
6 Фомина Диана Станиславовна
7 Бирюкова Варвара Дмитриевна
8 Максимова Татьяна Михайловна
9 Карбивничая Елизавета Антоновна
10 Сауткина Светлана Евгеньевна
11 Бузовкина Дарья Олеговна
12 Герцен Екатерина Николаевна
13 Асеева Лилия Сергеевна
14 Кравцова Стефания Андреевна
15 Брик Анна Эдуардовна
16 Овсянникова Елизавета Васильевна

Группа В7
Кондратьев Д.А.
2-я Владимирская, дом 56

1 Стрекозов Алексей Викторович
2 Голубкович Елизавета Дмитриевна
3 Журавлева Дарья Александровна
4 Пашалы Александр Юрьевич
5 Стасюк Анастасия Анатольевна
6 Фролова Варвара Михайловна
7 Агафонова Алена Игоревна
8 Петренко София Михайловна
9 Ахмедова София Рустамовна
10 Тимофеева Жанна Александровна
11 Ивановская Светлана Ильинична
12 Соломатина Анастасия Сергеевна

Группа В8
шоссе Энтузиастов, дом 53

1 Степанян Армен Арамаисович
2 Дмитриева Ульяна Максимовна
3 Райкова Василиса
4 Амеличева Виктория Владленовна
5 Галочкина Анна Валентиновна
6 Фрундина Анастасия Андреевна
7 Мамонова Кристина Валерьевна
8 Зубкова Влада Валерьевна

Группа В9
Зеленый проспект, 99
1 Ивановская Светлана Ильинична
2 Феофанов Матвей Сергеевич
3 Гончаров Георгий Дмитриевич
4 Крутикова Мария Сергеевна
5 Ерина Виктория Алексеевна
6 Ивонина Милана Вадимовна
7 Шемелкина Софья Сергеевна
8 Подбуцкая Анастасия Антоновна

Группа Г1
Королева О.Г.
Зеленый проспект, дом 99

1 Панков Петр Александрович
2 Щугорева Софья Алексеевна
3 Маргослепенко Анастасия Владиславовна
4 Проненко Екатерина Алексеевна
5 Андрюшенкова Миланья Владимировна
6 Зарубина Александра Петровна
7 Колесникова Анастасия Борисовна
8 Боровкова Варвара Александровна
9 Дорошина Таисия Васильевна
10 Левадний Марианна Дмитриевна
11 Шереметьева Алиса Денисовна
12 Силантьева Злата Дмитриевна
13 Воеводина Виктория Дмитриевна
14 Устинов Кирилл Дмитриевич
15 Михаленко Елизавета Сергеевна

Группа Г2
Тимофеева К.А.
Зеленый проспект, дом 99

1 Новикова Ксения Дмитриевна
2 Салбиев Илья Батразович
3 Максимова Валентина Михайловна
4 Гусева Варвара Евгеньевна
5 Орлова Владислава Ильинична
6 Соболева Полина Данииловна
7 Горбунова Дарина Александровна
8 Аксельрод Софья Михайловна
9 Камышева Софья Павловна
10 Гудыма Варвара Алексеевна
11 Хрупова Анастасия Дмитриевна
12 Лопацинская Анастасия Антоновна
13 Стажков Лев Евгеньевич
14 Козлова София Андреевна
15 Артюк Лидия Сергеевна

Группа Г3
Шаряпова А.Г.
Зеленый проспект, дом 99

1 Аляутдинова Алия Ильдаровна
2 Седова Елена Алексеевна
3 Ан Мария Александровна
4 Блощаневич Анна Дмитриевна
5 Хан Екатерина Андреевна
6 Столярова Ксения Андреевна
7 Лысиков Лев Алексеевич
8 Сапоненко Александра Андреевна
9 Шурыгина Ирина Владимировна
10 Боброва Арина Александровна
11 Оболенская Варвара Дмитриевна
12 Симагина Ангелина Игоревна
13 Петросян Софья Владимировна
14 Анищенко Мария Арнольдовна

Группа Г4
Зеленый проспект, дом 99

1 Никонорова Татьяна Дмитриевна
2 Шевченко Эвелина Владимировна
3 Моженет Таисия Сергеевна
4 Белова Арина Евгеньевна
5 Власова Дарья Сергеевна
6 Маркочева Алена Евгеньевна
7 Овчинникова Елизавета Александровна
8 Миронова Софья Денисовна
9 Румянцев Алексей Алексеевич
10 Цепилова Аглая Андреевна
11 Туробова Виктория Александровна
12 Солодовникова Елизавета Александровна
13 Фоменко Татьяна Максимовна


Группа Г5
Кондратьев Д.А.
2-я Владимирская, дом 56

1 Пустовалова Василиса Евгеньевна
2 Петрухина Мария Михайловна
3 Наумова Александра Алексеевна
4 Иванова Анастасия Алексеевна
5 Куренкова Алина Олеговна
6 Яковлева Кира Александровна
7 Садретдинова Аделина Рамилевна
8 Демченко Василиса Павловна
9 Гористова Злата Игоревна
10 Солодкая Марьяна Владимировна
11 Ноянова Алина Степановна
12 Амосова Ольга Алексеевна


Группа Г6
Кувалдина Е.В.
2-я Владимирская, дом 56

1 Панина Полина Денисовна
2 Ибатулина Екатерина Максимовна
3 Рыжова Кристина Ивановна
4 Антипова Ольга Владиславовна
5 Ельцова Александра Андреевна
6 Хакимова Валерия Романовна
7 Хожайнова Полина Дмитриевна
8 Долгова Арина Максимовна
9 Калякина Алена Юрьевна
10 Пеньковский Антон Кириллович
11 Острудин Павел Сергеевич
12 Авадьяева Светлана Григорьевна

Группа Г7
шоссе Энтузиастов, дом 53

1 Шулагин Андрей Евгеньевич
2 Гурьянова Кристина Дмитриевна
3 Барг Яна Евгеньевна
4 Топорков Сергей Иванович
5 Перова Марьяна Сергеевна
6 Поличенкова Арина Юрьевна
7 Пометов Илья Дмитриевич
8 Ермакова Арина Артемовна
9 Зубарева Александра Семеновна
10 Павлов Максим

Группа Д 1
Тимофеева К.А.
Зеленый проспект, дом 99

1 Шарапова Мария Сергеевна
2 Комар Екатерина Владимировна
3 Михайлова Ирина Ивановна
4 Нодель Арина Петровна
5 Черный Никита Александрович
6 Черный Илья Александрович
7 Медведь Марина Александровна
8 Литвина Анастасия Романовна
9 Силакова Василиса Викторовна
10 Вайс Ксения Александровна
11 Громова Ульяна Викторовна
12 Букурова Виктория Ильинична
13 Андреева Анастасия Николаевна

Группа Д 2
Тимофеева К.А.
Зеленый проспект, дом 99

1 Евсеева Вероника Романовна
2 Романова Александра Владимировна
3 Тимофеева Анна Всеволодовна
4 Мамлеева Софья Олеговна
5 Копыткин Ярослав Леонидович
6 Сибирякова Анна Алексеевна
7 Попова Алиса Михайловна
8 Ларионов Михаил Михайлович
9 Дружинина Анна Юрьевна
10 Пылаев Лев Владиславович
11 Мелихова Татьяна Григорьевна
12 Климанова Дарья Сергеевна
13 Калинина Дарья Дмитриевна
14 Ларионов Константин Сергеевич
15 Мартынова София Евгеньевна

Группа Д3
Королева О.Г.
1 Жукова Алена Денисовна
2 Жуков Лев Денисович
3 Кривошеев Арсений Евгеньевич
4 Курганов Марк Ильич
5 Соколова Джоанна Александровна
6 Аратова Милана Сергеевна
7 Тер-Карапетян София Эдуардовна

X